Résultats précédents

Résultats des saisons précédentes

DateRencontreHeureRésultatsAdresse
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Gland
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Nyon 2
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Martigny U17M
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Rosay - Echallens
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Troistorrents U15F
Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Cossonay
US Yverdon 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Espérance Pully 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — DEL Basket
Vevey Riviera Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Epalinges
Renens 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Aigle Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Renens 4 — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Les loutres
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Agaune 4LM
Echallens — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Coll.-Muraz 4LM — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Villars Basket
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Versoix 1
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Bernex 1 — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Echallens 1 — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Gland 2
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Nyon Féminin 2
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Lancy PLO Espoirs
Renens 4 — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Martigny 2 U15F
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Coll.-Muraz U17M
Gland — Blonay Basket (U17F)
STB-Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Nyon 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Blonay TRB (U15M) — US Yverdon 1
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — LUC Basketball
Martigny Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Sion U20M
Meyrin Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Gland
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Nyon Féminin
Lausanne Ouest — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Val-de-Ruz Basket
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Hélios VS Basket Espoirs
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Gd Saconnex 1
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Echallens
Epalinges — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Coll.-Muraz U17M — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Nyon Féminin — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Gland 2
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Cossonay
Collonge 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Gd Saconnex 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Epalinges
Martigny U17M — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Nyon 2 — Blonay Basket (U11Mix)
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket (U9Mix)
Blonay Basket (U11Mix) — Cossonay mix 1
Blonay Basket (U9Mix) — Cossonay mix 1
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (U17F) — US Yverdon U17F
ES Vernier U17 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Sion 1 U15M
Hélios U15F 2 — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — BBC Veveyse
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Romanel 2
Echallens 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Vevey Riviera Basket
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Chêne Basket
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — GC-Divac
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Collonge 1
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Versoix U17F
Versoix — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Lions Carouge — Blonay Basket (U15F)
DEL Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Echallens 1
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Renens 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Chêne-Veyrier Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U20M)
STV Luzern Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
BBC Collombey-Muraz — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Baden Basket 54 — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Sarine Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Les loutres
US Yverdon 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Troistorrents U17F — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Versoix 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Bernex Basket
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Elfic Fribourg Génération
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Lausanne-V/Prilly
MJ Union NE U15 CPE — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Epalinges — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
BBC Veveyse — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Echallens 2
Gland — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Coll.-Muraz 4LM — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Union Neuchâtel Basket U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — LUC Basketball
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Agaune 4LM
Blonay TRB (U20M) — STB-Basket 1
Blonay TRB (U17M) — US Yverdon
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Renens
Pully – Lausanne Basket 2 — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Espérance Pully
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Chêne Basket
US Yverdon — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Renens
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Lancy PLO
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Espérance Pully 2
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Romanel 2
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Martigny Basket
Pully – Lausanne Basket CPE — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Renens 2
Blonay Basket (U11Mix) — Gland mix
Renens 1 mix — Blonay Basket (U11Mix)
Sion Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay TRB (U17M) — ES Vernier U17 1
DEL Basket — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Blonay Basket (U15F) — UGS
Renens 1 — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Echallens — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
ES Vernier U15 1 — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Union Lavaux Riviera
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Lausanne-V/Prilly 2
Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Sion U20M — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Martigny Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Lausanne-V/Prilly
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — BC Arlesheim
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Renens
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — BBC Nyon U23
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Agaune U15F
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Meyrin 1
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Pully - Lausanne Basket 2 G
Cossonay — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Echallens — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Epalinges
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — US Yverdon 2
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Chêne-Veyrier Basket 1
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Coll.-Muraz 2LF
STB-Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Lancy PLO Espoirs — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Val-de-Ruz Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — LUC Basketball 1
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — STV Luzern Basket
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Renens Basket
Blonay TRB (U15M) — MJ Union NE U15 CPE
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Bernex 1
DEL Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Cossonay — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Coll.-Muraz 4LM
LUC Basketball — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Gland — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
BBC Collombey-Muraz — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Sion Basket
Cossonay Mix 1 — Blonay Basket (U9Mix)
Blonay Basket (U9Mix) — DEL Basket
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket
Epalinges mix — Blonay Basket (U11Mix)
Blonay Basket (U11Mix) — Echallens 1 mix
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Eagles U17
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — US Yverdon
Nyon 1 — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Vevey Riviera 1
Lausanne Ouest — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Sarine U20m
Nyon Féminin 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Agaune 4LM — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Renens 1
Gland 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
GC-Divac — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Martigny U17M
Elfic U17f — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Gd Saconnex 1
Lancy PLO — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — DEL Basket
Gland 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Morges St Prex
Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Agaune 4LM — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Sarine Basket
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Hélios U17F
MJ Union NE Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Nyon 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Nyon 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Meyrin 1
Cossonay — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Hélios VS Basket Espoirs — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Baden Basket 54
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 3
Troistorrents U17F — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — BBC Collombey-Muraz
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Sierre U17M
Blonay Basket (U15F) — US Yverdon
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Gland 2 F
Cossonay — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Echallens 2
Rosay – Echallens — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Gd Saconnex 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Epalinges
Martigny U15F 1 — Blonay Basket (U15F)
US Yverdon 2 G — Blonay Basket (U11Mix)
Blonay Basket (U11Mix) — Cossonay mix 1
BC Epalinges — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Vevey Riviera Basket
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Lausanne-V/Prilly
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
F.Olympic Ac. 1 U15m — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Versoix — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Renens 4
Romanel 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
BBC Nyon U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
DEL Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — BC Alte Kanti Aarau
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Martigny Basket
Blonay TRB (U15M) — ES Vernier U15 1
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
US Yverdon U17F — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Versoix 1
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Femina Bern U15
DEL Basket 2 F — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Solothurn
Renens — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Renens 3
ES Vernier 2LCM 1 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Cossonay 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — LUC Basketball 2
Chêne Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
BC Arlesheim — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Renens Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Villars Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Union Neuchâtel Basket U23
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — BC Belmont
Romanel 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE
Gd Saconnex — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Renens 4
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Meyrin Basket
Martigny Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Monthey Chablais U20M — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Vevey Riviera mix — Blonay Basket (U11Mix)
Blonay Basket (U11Mix) — Echallens 1 mix
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Val-de-Ruz Basket
Blonay Basket (U17F) — Martigny U17F
Coll.-Muraz U17M — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Gland
Bernex 1 — Blonay TRB (U15M)
Elfic U15f — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Blonay Basket (U13Mix) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Blonay Basket 2 (2LF) — Aigle Basket
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — US Yverdon 2
Grand-Saconnex BBC — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U20M) — Gland
Les loutres — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Elfic Fribourg Génération — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Bernex Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay TRB (U15M) — Sion 1 U15M
Sion 2 U17M — Blonay Basket 2 (U17M)
Blonay TRB (U17M) — Chêne 1
Espérance Pully — Blonay Basket (U15F)
Vevey Riviera basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U15M)
Echallens 1 — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Vevey Riviera basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U20M)
Chêne-Veyrier Basket 1 — Blonay TRB (U20M)
Echallens 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (4LM)
Les loutres — Blonay Basket 2 (4LM)
Gland — Blonay Basket 2 (2LF)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Chêne Basket
Villars Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U15M) — Renens
Veyrier 1 — Blonay TRB (U17M)
Espérance Pully — Blonay Basket (U17F)
Blonay Basket (U15F) — Hélios U15F 2
Epalinges — Blonay Basket (U13Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (U17M) — Cossonay
Blonay Basket 3 (4LM) — Lausanne-V/Prilly
Blonay TRB (U20M) — Meyrin 1
Blonay Basket 2 (4LM) — Coll.-Muraz 4LM