Matchs & Résultats

Calendrier des matchs de la saison

Prochains matchs
DateRencontreHeureAdresse
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — Bex BBC
Nyon BBC 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Renens — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Rapid Bienne Basket U20M — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — BBC Monthey-Chablais U23
Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — BC Epalinges 1 (comp)
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Terre Sainte Tiger Knights
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — SAM Basket Massagno CPE
Renens 1 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Gland Greenfox 2
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Pâquis Basket
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — BBC Cossonay
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Sion Basket
Lions Carouge Basket 1 — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Espoirs
USY Bisons — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Nyon BBC 3 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Riva Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Swiss Central Basketball — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Nyon BBC 4 — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — LUC Basketball 1
USY Bisons — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Pully-Lausanne U14-2
Espérance Sportive Pully — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket F
Vevey Riviera 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Villars Basket
Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — BBC Collombey-Muraz
Aigle Basket — Blonay Basket F (U12F)
Echallens 1 Blue Warriors — Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix)
Nyon BBC 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
BC Epalinges — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Rising Stars
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Espérance Sportive Pully Espoirs
Morges S Prex Red Devils Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Collonge-Veyrier — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Pully Lausanne Foxes U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Collombey-Muraz U14M — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — BBC Cossonay 2
Lausanne-V/Prilly F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Lausanne-V/Prilly 2 F — Blonay Basket F (U12F)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Valais Central U16F
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Baden Basket 54
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Martigny Basket Espoirs
Morges St Prex RD 1 (comp) — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Bernex Basket
BC Belmont — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Hélios VS Basket U21 — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — BC Epalinges
ES Vernier U20 — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Bulle Basket U16F
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
US Yverdon 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix) — Espérance Pully
Lausanne Ouest — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — BBC Cossonay 1
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Sion Basket
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Bulle Basket U20M
Pully-Lausanne U14-2 — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Val-de-Ruz Basket — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Echallens — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Chêne Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket F (U12F) — US Yverdon 3 F
BC Winterthur — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (U16M) — DEL Basket
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — BBC Nyon
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Veveyse Basket U18
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Rapid Bienne Basket U20M
Blonay Basket (U16F) — BBC Troistorrents-Chablais
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Lausanne-V/Prilly
BC Epalinges F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Martigny Basket U14M
SAM Basket Massagno CPE — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Martigny Basket
Sion Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Pâquis Basket — Blonay Basket (U20M)
DLangSBC — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Bex BBC — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — DLangSBC
Gland Greenfox — Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix)
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Vevey Riviera basket 2
Val-de-Ruz Basket — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — BC Divac
Blonay Basket (U16F) — ES Vernier U16 F
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Renens
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Pirates BBC
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Saillon-Leytron U18M
Gland Greenfox 1 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Epalinges 2 F — Blonay Basket F (U12F)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Romanel 2
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Lausanne-V/Prilly F
Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix) — Nyon F
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Basel Basket United
Union Neuchâtel Basket — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Veyrier-Salève Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Derniers résultats
DateRencontreHeureRésultatsAdresse
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Vevey Riviera Basket 2 U20 M
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Echallens 2
Villars Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix) — Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 1
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Pully - Lausanne U16 - 3
Martigny Basket U14M — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — BC Epalinges F
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 3 — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
Bulle Basket U20M — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Rising Stars — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — LMBC
Nyon Basket Féminin Espoirs — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Lausanne Ouest U20 M — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
US Yverdon (1) — Blonay Basket (U10Mix)
Blonay Basket (U10Mix) — Nyon BBC 1
Blonay Basket F (U12F) — DEL Basket 2 F
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Hélios VS Basket U21
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Riva Basket
Meyrin Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Union La Tour Basket (comp) — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix)
Meyrin Basket — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Collombey-Muraz U14M
Blonay Basket (U20M) — ES Vernier U20
Echallens U20 M — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — Pully-Lausanne Basket 3
Sion Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Baden Basket 54 — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Echallens — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Renens 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Bernex Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Basel Basket United — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Val-de-Ruz Basket
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Collonge-Veyrier
Rolle — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Pully – Lausanne Basket U16 – 3 — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Martigny Basket
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — BC Winterthur
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Echallens
Vevey Riviera Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Morges S Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Union Neuchâtel Basket
Nyon BBC 3 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
Lausanne-V/Prilly 2 F — Blonay Basket F (U12F)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Saint-Jean Vernier Basket
BC Divac — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — BC Fémina Bern
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Vevey Riviera Basket F
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Lausanne Ouest
Pully – Lausanne Basket U14 -3 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — BBC Cossonay 2
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — Morges S Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Lausanne Ouest
Rapid Bienne Basket U20M — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Martigny 1 U14M — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Chêne Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Echallens
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Nyon BBC 2
Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix) — Cossonay 1
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Pully-Lausanne U20-1 CPE
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
DEL Basket F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Union La Tour Basket
Pully-Lausanne U14-2 — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Epalinges
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Gland Greenfox 2
BBC Nyon — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Espoirs — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Pully-Lausanne Basket 3 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Swiss Central Basketball
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Morges St-Prex Red Devils
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — BC Epalinges
Blonay Basket (U20M) — ES Vernier U20
Blonay Basket (U16M) — BC Epalinges
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 3 — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Valais Central U16F
Saillon-Leytron U18M — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Espérance Pully — Blonay Basket F (U12F)
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Lausanne-V/Prilly F
Bex BBC — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Pully Lausanne Foxes U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
LUC Basketball 1 — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Rising Stars
Lions Carouge Basket 1 — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Vevey Riviera Basket U23
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Martigny 1 U14M
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Meyrin Basket
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 2
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Gland Greenfox — Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix)
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2
Val-de-Ruz Basket — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Nyon BBC 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix)
Bulle Basket U20M — Blonay Basket (U20M)
US Yverdon 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Martigny Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Nyon BBC 2 — Blonay Basket (U16M)
ES Vernier U20 — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Bernex Basket — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Renens — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
BBC Cossonay — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Bernex Basket
Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Morges St Prex RD 1
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket
Sarine Basket — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket F (U12F) — Nyon F
Vevey Riviera 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — BBC Troistorrents-Chablais
Echallens — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Renens F
Morges St Prex Red Devils 2 — Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix)
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Bulle Basket U20M
Collombey-Muraz U14Mix — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Aigle Basket 1
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Pâquis Basket
Epalinges 2 — Blonay Basket (U10Mix)
Morges St-Prex Red Devils — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Nyon Basket Féminin — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket (U10Mix) — DEL Basket 2
BC Fémina Bern — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — USY Bisons
BC Epalinges — Blonay Basket (U16M)
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Rising Stars
Renens 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Pully-Lausanne U14-2
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Pully - Lausanne Basket U14 -3
US Yverdon F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Union Lavaux Riviera — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Sion Basket
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — Gland Greenfox 1
BCF Elfic Fribourg — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Elfic Fribourg
Bulle Basket U16F — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — BBC Collombey-Muraz
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Basel Basket United
BBC Monthey-Chablais U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Hélios VS Basket Espoirs — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Vevey Riviera Basket — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Veyrier-Salève Basket
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — USY Bisons
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Villars Basket
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket F
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Nyon BBC 2
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Pully - Lausanne Basket U16 - 3
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Romanel 1
Union Neuchâtel Basket U23 — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF) — Nyon Basket Féminin Espoirs
Elfic Fribourg Génération — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket 2 (U12Mix) — Echallens 2 Yellow Warriors
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Renens
Blonay Basket F (U12F) — US Yverdon 3 F
Blonay Basket 1 (U18M) — Pully Lausanne Foxes CPE
Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — US Yverdon 1
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — BBC Cossonay 1
BC Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix)
Blonay Basket (U16M) — Union Lavaux Riviera
Blonay Basket F (U14F) — Espérance Sportive Pully F
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — Nyon BBC 3
Veveyse Basket U18 — Blonay Basket 2 (U18M)
Espérance Sportive Pully Espoirs — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Lausanne-V/Prilly — Blonay Basket 3 (3LM)
Pâquis Basket — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Villars Basket — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Pully Lausanne Foxes
Blonay Basket (U10Mix) — Pully - Lausanne U10-1
US Yverdon (1) — Blonay Basket (U10Mix)
Lancy PLO — Blonay Basket (LNBF)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — ES Vernier U16 F
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Collombey-Muraz U14Mix
Lausanne Ouest — Blonay Basket (U16M)
BC Epalinges F — Blonay Basket F (U14F)
Blonay Basket 3 (U14Mix) — Bex BBC
Pully – Lausanne U12-1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix)
Martigny Basket Espoirs — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Rapid Bienne Basket U20M
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Pirates BBC
BC Epalinges — Blonay Basket 2 (2LM)
Pully-Lausanne U20-1 CPE — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — Renens 2
Swiss Central Basketball — Blonay Basket 1 (U18M)
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents
Blonay Basket 2 (U14Mix) — Union Lavaux Riviera Basket
STB Giants Bern — Blonay Basket (1LNM)
Blonay Basket 2 (2LM) — Renens 1
Blonay Basket 2 (U18M) — Echallens
Blonay Basket (LNBF) — Hélios VS Basket
Blonay Basket 3 (3LM) — BBC Cossonay
Val-de-Ruz Basket — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Bernex Basket
Meyrin Basket — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Lions de Genève powered by Grand-Saconnex 1 — Blonay Basket (U20M)
Blonay Basket (U16F) — Valais Central U16F
Blonay Basket (1LNM) — Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
Blonay Basket (U20M) — Pully-Lausanne U20-1 CPE
Espérance Sportive Pully — Blonay Basket (U16F)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — ES Vernier U14 1
Lions de Genève powered by Grand-Saconnex 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Bernex Basket — Blonay Basket 1 (U14M)
Blonay Basket 1 (U14M) — Veyrier U14M 1
USY Bisons — Blonay Basket 2 (1LNF)