Matchs
14:00AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Vevey - Aviron B N/C Union Lavaux Riviera G — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
10:00AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Blonay - Bahyse IV salle A N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 1 |
09:00AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Nyon - Rocher 1 N/C Nyon BBC 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
Résultats
36 - 56AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — BC Epalinges G |
53 - 82AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Morges St Prex RD 1 |
47 - 37AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Vevey - Galeries du Rivage N/C Vevey Riviera Basket Team 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
53 - 28AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Blonay - Bahyse IV salle A N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — US Yverdon 1 |
21 - 22SBL-Coupe Mini
2023-2024
La Tour-de-Peilz - CESSEV salle 2 N/C BC Epalinges G — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
16 - 21SBL-Coupe Mini
2023-2024
La Tour-de-Peilz - CESSEV salle 2 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 U12H |
24 - 22SBL-Coupe Mini
2023-2024
La Tour-de-Peilz - CESSEV salle 2 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Bulle Basket U12 |
38 - 37AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Mies - École primaire de Mies N/C Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
56 - 34AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Prex - Cherrat 1 N/C Morges St Prex RD 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
22 - 69AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Union Lavaux Riviera G |
39 - 40AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Vevey Riviera Basket Team 1 |
27 - 68AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Yverdon-les-Bains - La Passerelle N/C US Yverdon 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) |
46 - 50AVB-U12Mix
2023-2024
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12M) — Nyon BBC 1 |
69 - 70AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Epalinges - Croix-Blanche 1 N/C BC Epalinges 1 (comp) — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
57 - 542022-2023
Pully - Arnold-Reymond 3 N/C Pully – Lausanne U12-1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
11:00AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Nyon - Rocher 2 N/C Nyon BBC 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
76 - 36AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Morges - Beausobre 1 N/C Morges St Prex RD 1 (comp) — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
61 - 57AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — BC Epalinges 1 (comp) |
57 - 7AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Corsier - Corsier N/C Union La Tour Basket (comp) — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
15 - 67AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
La Tour-de-Peilz - Collège Courbet 1 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Union La Tour Basket |
70 - 16AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Nyon - Rocher 1 N/C Nyon BBC 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
40 - 30AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Morges St Prex RD 1 |
50 - 41AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Saint-Légier - Clos-Béguin N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — US Yverdon 1 |
89 - 40AVB-U12Mix
2022-2023
Pully - Arnold-Reymond 3 N/C Pully – Lausanne U12-1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
51 - 21AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Cossonay-Ville - Pré-aux-Moines 1 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Union Lavaux Riviera 2 |
67 - 19AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Cossonay-Ville - CossArena 1 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Cossonay 1 |
6 - 58AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Blonay - Bahyse Ancienne N/C Terre Sainte Tiger Knights 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
3 - 54AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Gland - Grand-Champ II N/C Renens — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
17 - 10AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Lausanne - Vallée Jeunesse 2 N/C Lausanne Ouest — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
17 - 42AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Lausanne - Vallée Jeunesse 2 N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Epalinges 1 |
36 - 11AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Renens - Collège du Censuy N/C Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) — Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 |
7 - 32AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Renens - Collège du Censuy N/C Pully – Lausanne Basket 2 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |
33 - 40AVB-U12Mix
2021-2022
Epalinges - Croix-Blanche 1 N/C Epalinges 1 — Blonay Basket 1 (U12Mix) |